znak_triktar.jpg
Pořadí Kategorie
 Jméno a příjmení
 Čas
1.  MID  Zbyněk Adámek  9:01
2.  MID  Hana Grundmannová  9:27
3.  MID  Jaroslav Vebr
 9:29
4.  MID  Broňa Frydrych  9:54
5.  MID  Tereza Dvořáčková  10:04
6.
 MID  Kateřina Opavská
 11:18
7.
 MID  Luboš Pavlíček
11:58
8.
 MID  Patricie Tůmová
12:05
9.
 MID  Jaroslava Radová
12:29
10.
 MID  Zuzana Kaftanová
12:30
11.
 MID  Kamila  Hrabová
12:40
12.
 MID  Jiří Roček
12:45
13.-14.
 MID  Jaroslav Duštíř 12:48
13.-14.  MID  Alice Laburdová 12:48
15.
 MID  David  Košťál
13:33
16.
 MID  Zuzana Dluhošová
13:36
17.-18.
 MID  Hana Koníčková
13:50
17.-18.  MID  Barbora Koníčková
13:50
19.
 MID  Vladimír Horáček
13:53
20.
 MID  Tomáš  Kučera
13:56
21.
 MID  Lucie Musilová
14:00
22.
 MID  Renáta Lacinová
14:09
23.-24.
 MID  Jana Dubovská
14:12
23.-24.  MID  Jitka Dubovská
14:12
25.-26.
 MID  Petra Plísková
14:23
25.-26.  MID  Monika Mundilová
14:23
27.
 MID  Jaroslava Čapská
14:24
28.
 MID  David  Klíma
14:58
29.
 MID  Alena Pešková
14:59
30.-35.  MID  Klára Veselá
DNF
30.-35.  MID  Anna Fialová
DNF
30.-35.  MID  Iva  Süttöová
DNF
30.-35.  MID  Lucie  Vítková
DNF
30.-35.  MID  Anna Kočíková
DNF
30.-35.  MID  Lucie Klejnová
DNF

znak_triktar.jpg
 Pořadí  Kategorie  Jméno a příjmení
Trať
 Čas
 1. DTW2
 Eva Wáwrová 113 km
 32:28
 2. DTW2
 Jitka Růžičková 113 km  39:30
 3.
DTW2  Blanka Keprtová
113 km 40:04
 4.
DTW2  Jana  Hynková
113 km 42:43
 5.
DTW2  Alena Soudková
113 km 57:34
 6.
DTW2  Šárka  Mikolášová
113 km 60:21
 7.
DTW2  Lenka Ježková
113 km 64:15
 8.
DTW2  Petra Šubrtová
102 km 38:39
 9.-12.
DTW2  Martina Menšíková

 DNF
 9.-12.
DTW2  Alena  Kohlová
 DNF
 9.-12. DTW2  Dagmar Mžourková

 DNF
 9.-12. DTW2  Milena Benkeová

 DNF

znak_triktar.jpg
 Pořadí  Kategorie  Jméno a příjmení
 Trať Čas
1.  DTW1
 Lenka Gútová  113 km
 20:14
2.
 DTW1  Petra Staňková
 113 km  33:23
3.
 DTW1  Jana Matrková
 113 km  37:05
4.
 DTW1  Andrea Pěkná
 113 km  37:41
5,
 DTW1  Dita Sedláčková
 113 km  40:14
6.
 DTW1  Pavla Hellebrandová
 113 km  52:06
7.
 DTW1  Michaela  Rosová
 113 km  57:29
 8.  DTW1  Šárka  Soudková  113 km  57:34
 9.  DTW1  Renata Lounová  113 km  58:38
 10.  DTW1  Johana Drlíková  113 km  58:45
11.
 DTW1  Anna Tichá
 113 km 60:00
12.
 DTW1  Míša Baumruková
 113 km 60:01
13.
 DTW1  Jana Gwen Ondrášková
 113 km 64:11
14.
 DTW1  Lenka  Čiperová
 113 km 70:25
15. - 16.
DTW1
 Bára Boudová
102 km
34:55
15. - 16.
DTW1
 Žanda Boudová
102 km
34:55
17.
DTW1
 Vendula Bernáthová
102 km
35:50
18.
 DTW1  Lucie Pojarová
 102 km 37:42
19.
 DTW1  Hana Riegerová
 102 km 38:20
20.
 DTW1  Anna Foralová
 102 km 38:21
21.
DTW1
 Tereza Olšová
102 km
38:35
 22.
 DTW1  Adéla Rechová
102 km 67:05
 23.-25.
 DTW1  Lucie Matrková
113 km DNF
 23.-25.  DTW1  Juliana Ledvinková
102 km
DNF
 23.-25.  DTW1  Katka Schánělcová

DNF

znak_triktar.jpg
 Pořadí Kategorie  Jméno a příjmení
 Trať Čas
 1.  DTM2
 Jaroslav Drtina  113 km
 25:29
 2.
 DTM2  Luboš Bodlák
 113 km  29:42
 3.
 DTM2  Čestmír Tonder
 113 km  32:00
 4.
 DTM2  Jan Šeda
 113 km  32:14
 5.
 DTM2  Jiří  Teplý
 113 km  36:46
 6.
 DTM2  Honza Prášil  113 km  37:41
 7.  DTM2  Miroslav Keprta  113 km  40:04
 8.  DTM2  Oldřich Honěk  113 km  52:07
 9.
 DTM2  Vojtěch  Soudek
 113 km 57:34
 10.  DTM2  Antonín Černý
 113 km 61:52
 11.
 DTM2  Vlastimil Olša
 102 km
28:36

znak_triktar.jpg
 Pořadí Kategorie
 Jméno a příjmení
Trať
Čas
 1.  DTM1  Adam  Krutiš  113 km
 14:25
 2.
 DTM1  Lukáš Herčík
 113 km  20:44
 3.
 DTM1  Jan Pačes
 113 km  25:52
 4.
 DTM1  Karel Šlajer
 113 km  29:37
 5.
 DTM1  Michal  Frank
 113 km  32:00
 6.
 DTM1  Viktor Vlček
 113 km  35:00
 7.
 DTM1  Michal  Novák
 113 km  37:50
 8.  DTM1  Aleš Kulhánek  113 km  37:55
 9.  DTM1  David  Karalo  113 km  53:41
 10.  DTM1  Martin Šváha  113 km  57:28
 11.
 DTM1  Petr Blažek
 113 km  57:31
 12.
 DTM1  Josef Herman
 113 km  70:25
 13.
 DTM1  Jiří Stareček
 102 km
 54:25
 14.
 DTM1  Roman Polášek
 102 km  67:05
15.-17.
 DTM1  Mařenka Šmotek
113 km
 DNF
15.-17.  DTM1  Ondra Marvan

 DNF
15.-17.  DTM1  Dušan Janováč

 DNF
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one